?

Log in

 
 
16 July 2015 @ 03:20 pm
FO bbs  
My journal is


F R I E N D S O N L Y


Some entries will be public, but most are flocked. Go on and just drop me a note to be added - I'd just like to know where you know me from!
Tags:
 
 
Current Mood: tired
 
 
 
Grammar Sharkgrammarshark on June 15th, 2008 08:33 pm (UTC)
Hasn't it been friends only for a while now?

Or maybe the dates are messed up and it somehow...shifted to the top or something. (It's set to July 2015...)
Grammar Sharkgrammarshark on June 15th, 2008 08:35 pm (UTC)
Ok, given that there's a comment from 2007, I have to assume that there is indeed some sort of date mixup. Sorry to bother you.
nikkinarcissist on July 9th, 2008 06:01 am (UTC)
I don't like change!
HOW DO I ADD YOU?
(Deleted comment)
captain_catfish on August 14th, 2008 11:55 pm (UTC)
Sure. Do you want me to add you as a friend?
Poepoelarbear on August 12th, 2009 01:55 am (UTC)
ADD ME, MAN. I JUST JOINED SO I HAVE NO IDEA WHAT I'M DOING ON HERE.
captain_catfish on August 12th, 2009 05:00 am (UTC)
HAY BBY
I ADDED YOOOOU

FF LET ME BE YOUR frankly, neglectful LJ GURU
bicenoyadespate on August 26th, 2009 05:14 am (UTC)
you come on pchat sometimes and delicious said to friend you so is that ok? OTL
captain_catfish on August 26th, 2009 08:53 pm (UTC)
coolio, haha, go ahead

and this would be ... ? :'D
bicenoyadespate on August 30th, 2009 05:56 pm (UTC)
shit sorry i forget that this account is a diff name than i use there OTL it's bice
captain_catfish on August 30th, 2009 06:49 pm (UTC)
Oh, haha! I know you. :'D cool, dude
Miriharadamiri on October 21st, 2009 04:13 am (UTC)
I know youuuuu from... tegaki & dA! XD
This is miroki. huhuu
captain_catfish on October 21st, 2009 10:38 pm (UTC)
ohhh my goodness
it's yoou

hello :'D
Just an Astro Cadet.: APH: DenNor - Hug Me.riceball on November 1st, 2009 06:58 pm (UTC)
Hullo there, this is Norge from the meet up! I would like to add you if I may~
captain_catfish on November 1st, 2009 09:21 pm (UTC)
Heeeeeejjjj go ahead :'D And allow me to return the favour!
devlinne on November 11th, 2009 02:14 am (UTC)
\o/
captain_catfish on November 12th, 2009 04:30 am (UTC)
aaah hullo!
why have I not friended you yet ;;
Puchuupolar_puchuu on December 21st, 2009 04:20 am (UTC)
Heyo C:
This is the Mexico from the Hetalia meet. We met for like 15 minutes.
captain_catfish on December 21st, 2009 06:32 pm (UTC)
lol hej! wassup bro

omg your icon lol
Puchuupolar_puchuu on December 21st, 2009 08:06 pm (UTC)
Nothing much yo, chillin' like a pimp

Haha thank you. C:
keyocakes: [excalibur] - let me tell you a storyandroidia on January 26th, 2010 04:15 am (UTC)
IDK but from what I've seen you seem like an awesome chick.

LET'S BE FRIENDS NOW. 8I

/sews to hip
captain_catfish on January 26th, 2010 11:45 pm (UTC)
YEAAAAAAAH

what's up, uh, newly-fashioned siamese twin
Yayami: Little Prussiapharaoh_dust on January 31st, 2010 05:36 pm (UTC)
I'm friending you, because it is not at all creepy to friend someone you've only met in person once.

Nope, not even a little.

*Bes creepy*
captain_catfish on January 31st, 2010 07:46 pm (UTC)
Less creepy than friending someone you've never met, maybe?

/creepers together
(Anonymous) on January 26th, 2011 04:39 pm (UTC)
Порно
Бесплатное порно (http://megafreeporn.ru/)